livescor.es
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Ice Hockey 18 Rugby Union 7
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Hockey 18 Rugby 7

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Kipinae

Korisliiga
Korisliiga Tue 27 Oct · 12:30

Next match

Lahti Basketball
12:30
Kipinae
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
KOR
Record
4–1
W–L
Points for
496
Points against
456
Competitions
1
Upcoming
28
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWLWW
Final 24 Oct KOR
Tapiolan Honka
Kipinae
27 2821 2322 2524 20
94 96
Final 21 Oct KOR
Kipinae
Tapiolan Honka
35 2827 2425 1922 29
109 100
Final 16 Oct KOR
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Kipinae
22 2729 2120 1525 28
96 91
Final OT 10 Oct KOR
Kipinae
Kauhajoen Karhu
15 1326 2916 2623 12
98 95
Final 6 Oct KOR
Kouvot
Kipinae
17 2529 2614 1120 27
80 89

Korisliiga

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 KTP Basket601.000-+83-
2 Tapiolan Honka51.8331+26-
3 Kipinae41.8001.5+40-
4 Salon Vilpas32.6002.5+27-
5 Lahti Basketball32.6002.50-
6 Tampereen Pyrintoe33.5003-6-
7 Kataja24.3334-18-
8 Kauhajoen Karhu24.3334+2-
9 Helsinki Seagulls23.4003.5-21-
10 Loimaa Bisons24.3334-64-
11 Kouvot15.1675-15-
12 UU Korihait15.1675-54-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es