livescor.es
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Ice Hockey 18 Rugby Union 7
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Hockey 18 Rugby 7

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Siauliai

EC EuroCup BasketballLMS Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1
Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 13:10

Next match

BC Neptunas
13:10
Siauliai
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
4th
LMS
Record
3–3
W–L
Points for
497
Points against
497
Competitions
2
Upcoming
40
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWLLW
Final 20 Oct EC
Turk Telekom
Siauliai
21 1624 2722 2417 27
84 94
Final 17 Oct LMS
Siauliai
BC Rytas
27 2115 2724 2822 19
88 95
Final 14 Oct EC
Siauliai
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
26 1614 2520 2515 28
75 94
Final 11 Oct LMS
Siauliai
Juventus
23 2518 2821 1521 3
83 71
Final 6 Oct EC
Fraport Skyliners
Siauliai
12 1316 2221 1730 19
79 71

Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 BC Žalgiris601.000-+117-
2 BC Rytas31.7502+21-
3 Gargzdai42.6672+12-
4 Siauliai33.50030-
5 BC Neptunas33.5003+1-
6 Lietkabelis33.5003-35-
7 Juventus33.5003+14-
8BJO BC Jonava23.4003.5+4-
9 Taurage15.1675-65-
10 Nevezis05.0005.5-69-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es