livescor.es
Football 190 Basketball 10 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 4
Football 190 Basketball 10 Tennis 11 Hockey 16 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
Basketball

BC Neptunas

EC EuroCup BasketballLMS Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1
Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 13:10

Next match

BC Neptunas
13:10
Siauliai
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
5th
LMS
Record
3–3
W–L
Points for
496
Points against
495
Competitions
2
Upcoming
40
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLWWL
Final 20 Oct EC
Buducnost
BC Neptunas
31 2225 2024 2624 21
104 89
Final 17 Oct LMS
BJO BC Jonava
BC Neptunas
24 2921 1921 1717 19
83 84
Final 13 Oct EC
BC Neptunas
Bourg-en-Bresse
32 1419 2917 2425 22
93 89
Final 10 Oct LMS
BC Rytas
BC Neptunas
18 2222 1827 2119 16
86 77
Final 7 Oct EC
Chemnitz 99
BC Neptunas
31 1526 2418 2718 18
93 84

Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 BC Žalgiris601.000-+117-
2 BC Rytas31.7502+21-
3 Gargzdai42.6672+12-
4 Siauliai33.50030-
5 BC Neptunas33.5003+1-
6 Lietkabelis33.5003-35-
7 Juventus33.5003+14-
8BJO BC Jonava23.4003.5+4-
9 Taurage15.1675-65-
10 Nevezis05.0005.5-69-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es