livescor.es
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Ice Hockey 18 Rugby Union 7
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Hockey 18 Rugby 7

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Hapoel Holon

BCL Basketball Champions LeagueIMS Israeli Men's Basketball League 1
Basketball Champions League Wed 28 Oct · 14:00

Next match

Vechta
14:00
Hapoel Holon
Round 3 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
14th
IMS
Record
0–2
W–L
Points for
138
Points against
170
Competitions
2
Upcoming
27
Scheduled

Recent form

LLWLW
Final 23 Oct IMS
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Holon
12 3026 2014 2523 16
75 91
Final 19 Oct IMS
Hapoel Ironi Eilat
Hapoel Holon
20 1116 2319 1823 17
78 69
Final 14 Oct BCL
KK Spartak Subotica
Hapoel Holon
14 2723 1519 2028 24
84 86
Final 11 Oct IMS
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Jerusalem
15 1622 2714 2418 25
69 92
Final 6 Oct BCL
Hapoel Holon
Cholet
23 199 3323 2324 24
79 99

Israeli Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.201.000-+54-
2 Hapoel Jerusalem201.000-+37-
3 Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.201.000-+27-
4 Hapoel Ironi Eilat201.000-+18-
5 Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan11.5001+7-
6 Hapoel Galil Elyon11.5001-24-
7 Bnei Herzliya11.5001-3-
8 Maccabi Rishon LeZion11.5001+11-
9 Maccabi Ashdod11.50010-
10 Ironi Kiryat Ata11.5001-26-
11 Hapoel HaEmek02.0002-21-
12 Ironi Nes Ziona02.0002-21-
13 Hapoel Beer Sheva02.0002-27-
14 Hapoel Holon02.0002-32-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es