livescor.es
Football 190 Basketball 10 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 4
Football 190 Basketball 10 Tennis 11 Hockey 16 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
Basketball

Bnei Herzliya

BCL Basketball Champions LeagueIMS Israeli Men's Basketball League 1
Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 Mon 26 Oct · 13:30

Next match

Bnei Herzliya
13:30
Hapoel Ironi Eilat
Round 3 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
7th
IMS
Record
1–1
W–L
Points for
182
Points against
185
Competitions
2
Upcoming
28
Scheduled

Recent form

LLWL
Final 21 Oct BCL
Bnei Herzliya
Porto
16 2213 2527 1618 23
74 86
Final OT 18 Oct IMS
Ironi Nes Ziona
Bnei Herzliya
21 2018 1918 2118 15
96 103
Final 12 Oct IMS
Bnei Herzliya
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan
18 2924 2220 1817 20
79 89
Final 6 Oct BCL
Joventut
Bnei Herzliya
18 1624 1721 1923 23
86 75

Israeli Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.201.000-+54-
2 Hapoel Jerusalem201.000-+37-
3 Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.201.000-+27-
4 Hapoel Ironi Eilat201.000-+18-
5 Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan11.5001+7-
6 Hapoel Galil Elyon11.5001-24-
7 Bnei Herzliya11.5001-3-
8 Maccabi Rishon LeZion11.5001+11-
9 Maccabi Ashdod11.50010-
10 Ironi Kiryat Ata11.5001-26-
11 Hapoel HaEmek02.0002-21-
12 Ironi Nes Ziona02.0002-21-
13 Hapoel Beer Sheva02.0002-27-
14 Hapoel Holon02.0002-32-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es