livescor.es
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Ice Hockey 18 Rugby Union 7
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Hockey 18 Rugby 7

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Tronche Meylan

FWS French Women's Basketball League 1
French Women's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 10:30

Next match

Lattes Montpellier
10:30
Tronche Meylan
Round 6 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
9th
FWS
Record
1–4
W–L
Points for
300
Points against
358
Competitions
1
Upcoming
17
Scheduled

Recent form

LLWLL
Final 18 Oct FWS
Tronche Meylan
Landerneau
16 1718 1410 1720 19
64 67
Final 10 Oct FWS
Basket Landes
Tronche Meylan
15 1931 1127 918 12
91 51
Final 7 Oct FWS
Tronche Meylan
Toulouse
23 1616 1710 713 13
62 53
Final 3 Oct FWS
Lyon
Tronche Meylan
18 1132 89 2614 11
73 56
Final 27 Sep FWS
Tronche Meylan
Chartres
14 2323 2015 1315 18
67 74

French Women's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Basket Landes501.000-+70-
2 Lattes Montpellier41.8001-6-
3 Flammes Carolo32.6002+58-
4 Charnay Bourgogne32.6002+53-
5 Lyon32.6002+13-
6 Bourges31.7501.5+38-
7 Villeneuve d'Ascq23.4003+9-
8 Landerneau23.4003-27-
9 Tronche Meylan14.2004-58-
10 Angers13.2503.5-13-
11 Toulouse05.0005-105-
12 Chartres12.3333-32-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es