livescor.es
Football 126 Basketball 9 Tennis 9 Ice Hockey 7 Rugby Union 2
Football 126 Basketball 9 Tennis 9 Hockey 7 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 1
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition 1
Basketball

Charnay Bourgogne

FWS French Women's Basketball League 1
French Women's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 12:00

Next match

Landerneau
12:00
Charnay Bourgogne
Round 6 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
4th
FWS
Record
3–2
W–L
Points for
368
Points against
315
Competitions
1
Upcoming
17
Scheduled

Recent form

LWWWL
Final 17 Oct FWS
Charnay Bourgogne
Basket Landes
6 913 1513 1718 13
50 54
Final 10 Oct FWS
Toulouse
Charnay Bourgogne
8 2316 134 349 9
37 79
Final OT 7 Oct FWS
Charnay Bourgogne
Lyon
17 819 1118 229 22
74 69
Final 4 Oct FWS
Chartres
Charnay Bourgogne
13 2319 2921 1519 21
72 88
Final 26 Sep FWS
Charnay Bourgogne
Lattes Montpellier
17 2317 1722 2521 18
77 83

French Women's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Basket Landes501.000-+70-
2 Lattes Montpellier41.8001-6-
3 Flammes Carolo32.6002+58-
4 Charnay Bourgogne32.6002+53-
5 Lyon32.6002+13-
6 Bourges31.7501.5+38-
7 Villeneuve d'Ascq23.4003+9-
8 Landerneau23.4003-27-
9 Tronche Meylan14.2004-58-
10 Angers13.2503.5-13-
11 Toulouse05.0005-105-
12 Chartres12.3333-32-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es