livescor.es
Football 127 Basketball 9 Tennis 9 Ice Hockey 7 Rugby Union 2
Football 127 Basketball 9 Tennis 9 Hockey 7 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 1
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition 1
Basketball

Toulouse

FWS French Women's Basketball League 1
French Women's Basketball League 1 Today · 14:00

Next match

Toulouse
14:00
Angers
Round 6 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
11th
FWS
Record
0–5
W–L
Points for
268
Points against
373
Competitions
1
Upcoming
17
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLLL
Final 17 Oct FWS
Bourges
Toulouse
15 1819 1924 2229 10
87 69
Final 10 Oct FWS
Toulouse
Charnay Bourgogne
8 2316 134 349 9
37 79
Final 7 Oct FWS
Tronche Meylan
Toulouse
23 1616 1710 713 13
62 53
Final 3 Oct FWS
Toulouse
Flammes Carolo
14 2014 1014 2612 19
54 75
Final 26 Sep FWS
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Toulouse
18 2223 1420 139 6
70 55

French Women's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Basket Landes501.000-+70-
2 Lattes Montpellier41.8001-6-
3 Flammes Carolo32.6002+58-
4 Charnay Bourgogne32.6002+53-
5 Lyon32.6002+13-
6 Bourges31.7501.5+38-
7 Villeneuve d'Ascq23.4003+9-
8 Landerneau23.4003-27-
9 Tronche Meylan14.2004-58-
10 Angers13.2503.5-13-
11 Toulouse05.0005-105-
12 Chartres12.3333-32-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es