livescor.es
Football 65 Basketball 21 Tennis 4 Ice Hockey 21 Rugby Union 3
Football 65 Basketball 21 Tennis 4 Hockey 21 Rugby 3

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • BNXT League 1
    • Belgian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Italian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Italian Women's Basketball League 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Lattes Montpellier

FWS French Women's Basketball League 1
French Women's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 10:30

Next match

Lattes Montpellier
10:30
Tronche Meylan
Round 6 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
2nd
FWS
Record
4–1
W–L
Points for
365
Points against
371
Competitions
1
Upcoming
17
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWWL
Final 18 Oct FWS
Flammes Carolo
Lattes Montpellier
21 1320 1320 721 18
82 51
Final 10 Oct FWS
Lattes Montpellier
Villeneuve d'Ascq
25 1112 1816 239 9
62 61
Final 7 Oct FWS
Angers
Lattes Montpellier
17 2415 2021 2015 15
68 79
Final 3 Oct FWS
Lattes Montpellier
Bourges
35 1914 2118 1923 24
90 83
Final 26 Sep FWS
Charnay Bourgogne
Lattes Montpellier
17 2317 1722 2521 18
77 83

French Women's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Basket Landes501.000-+70-
2 Lattes Montpellier41.8001-6-
3 Flammes Carolo32.6002+58-
4 Charnay Bourgogne32.6002+53-
5 Lyon32.6002+13-
6 Bourges31.7501.5+38-
7 Villeneuve d'Ascq23.4003+9-
8 Landerneau23.4003-27-
9 Tronche Meylan14.2004-58-
10 Angers13.2503.5-13-
11 Toulouse05.0005-105-
12 Chartres12.3333-32-
WNBA Q2

Featured match

Dream
22–33
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es