livescor.es
Football 3 Basketball 2 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 1 Rugby Union
Football 3 Basketball 2 Tennis 5 Hockey 1 Rugby

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • South Korean Men's Basketball League 1 1
DRO
Basketball

Diablos Rojos

LNBP Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional

Season snapshot

Position
9th
LNBP
Record
11–17
W–L
Points for
2293
Points against
2370
Competitions
1

Recent form

LLLWLL
Final 15 Oct LNBP
DRO Diablos Rojos
MZA Mineros de Zacatecas
13 3123 3118 2024 16
78 98
Final 12 Oct LNBP
MZA Mineros de Zacatecas
DRO Diablos Rojos
25 2726 2222 1524 22
97 86
Final 11 Oct LNBP
MZA Mineros de Zacatecas
DRO Diablos Rojos
28 2422 2624 1018 38
92 98
Final OT 7 Oct LNBP
PAG Panteras de Aguascalientes
DRO Diablos Rojos
22 2416 1314 2930 16
93 92
Final 6 Oct LNBP
PAG Panteras de Aguascalientes
DRO Diablos Rojos
24 1714 2715 1424 18
77 76

Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1SME Soles de Mexicali217.750-+292-
2AJA Astros de Jalisco208.7141+227-
3 Fuerza Regia199.6792+131-
4PAG Panteras de Aguascalientes199.6792+98-
5LPL Lobos Plateados1810.6433+115-
6DCH Dorados de Chihuahua1711.6074+41-
7MZA Mineros de Zacatecas1513.5366+40-
8 Abejas de León1216.4299-3-
9DRO Diablos Rojos1117.39310-77-
10 Gambusinos de Fresnillo1117.39310-94-
11 Santos de San Luis1117.39310-130-
12ECC El Calor de Cancun919.32112-108-
13 Freseros de Irapuato919.32112-207-
14CUV Correcaminos UAT Victoria424.14317-325-
NBA Today · 17:00

Featured match

Jazz
17:00
Lakers
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es