livescor.es
Football 65 Basketball 21 Tennis 4 Ice Hockey 21 Rugby Union 3
Football 65 Basketball 21 Tennis 4 Hockey 21 Rugby 3

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • BNXT League 1
    • Belgian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Italian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Italian Women's Basketball League 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Santos de San Luis

LNBP Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional

Season snapshot

Position
11th
LNBP
Record
11–17
W–L
Points for
2367
Points against
2497
Competitions
1

Recent form

WLWWLL
Final 15 Oct LNBP
Santos de San Luis
Abejas de León
25 2518 2622 2019 23
84 94
Final 12 Oct LNBP
Abejas de León
Santos de San Luis
25 1319 2513 2327 13
84 74
Final 11 Oct LNBP
Abejas de León
Santos de San Luis
16 2919 2323 2924 25
82 106
Final 7 Oct LNBP
MZA Mineros de Zacatecas
Santos de San Luis
21 3122 2419 2120 17
82 93
Final 6 Oct LNBP
MZA Mineros de Zacatecas
Santos de San Luis
23 1428 1724 2321 21
96 75

Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1SME Soles de Mexicali217.750-+292-
2AJA Astros de Jalisco208.7141+227-
3 Fuerza Regia199.6792+131-
4PAG Panteras de Aguascalientes199.6792+98-
5LPL Lobos Plateados1810.6433+115-
6DCH Dorados de Chihuahua1711.6074+41-
7MZA Mineros de Zacatecas1513.5366+40-
8 Abejas de León1216.4299-3-
9DRO Diablos Rojos1117.39310-77-
10 Gambusinos de Fresnillo1117.39310-94-
11 Santos de San Luis1117.39310-130-
12ECC El Calor de Cancun919.32112-108-
13 Freseros de Irapuato919.32112-207-
14CUV Correcaminos UAT Victoria424.14317-325-
WNBA Q2

Featured match

Dream
20–33
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es