livescor.es
Football 84 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Ice Hockey 15 Rugby Union 6
Football 84 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Hockey 15 Rugby 6

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Abejas de León

LNBP Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional

Season snapshot

Position
8th
LNBP
Record
12–16
W–L
Points for
2389
Points against
2392
Competitions
1

Recent form

LWWLLL
Final 22 Oct LNBP
Abejas de León
SME Soles de Mexicali
13 2318 2516 3023 14
70 92
Final 19 Oct LNBP
SME Soles de Mexicali
Abejas de León
26 1322 2432 420 19
100 60
Final 18 Oct LNBP
SME Soles de Mexicali
Abejas de León
31 626 1325 2020 19
102 58
Final 15 Oct LNBP
Santos de San Luis
Abejas de León
25 2518 2622 2019 23
84 94
Final 12 Oct LNBP
Abejas de León
Santos de San Luis
25 1319 2513 2327 13
84 74

Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1SME Soles de Mexicali217.750-+292-
2AJA Astros de Jalisco208.7141+227-
3 Fuerza Regia199.6792+131-
4PAG Panteras de Aguascalientes199.6792+98-
5LPL Lobos Plateados1810.6433+115-
6DCH Dorados de Chihuahua1711.6074+41-
7MZA Mineros de Zacatecas1513.5366+40-
8 Abejas de León1216.4299-3-
9DRO Diablos Rojos1117.39310-77-
10 Gambusinos de Fresnillo1117.39310-94-
11 Santos de San Luis1117.39310-130-
12ECC El Calor de Cancun919.32112-108-
13 Freseros de Irapuato919.32112-207-
14CUV Correcaminos UAT Victoria424.14317-325-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es