livescor.es
Football 83 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 83 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 5
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Rivne

UMS Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition
Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition Tomorrow · 08:00

Next match

Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
08:00
Rivne
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
5th
UMS
Record
3–2
W–L
Points for
417
Points against
394
Competitions
1
Upcoming
1
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWLWW
Final 23 Oct UMS
Cherkassky Mavpy
Rivne
18 2614 2217 2215 6
64 76
Final 18 Oct UMS
Rivne
Dnipro
28 2314 1622 1222 18
86 69
Final 17 Oct UMS
Rivne
Zaporizhia
17 2120 2422 2322 18
81 86
Final 10 Oct UMS
Rivne
Volyn Lutsk
25 2114 2318 2130 14
87 79
Final 2 Oct UMS
Rivne
Kyiv-Basket
17 1811 2219 1423 25
70 79

Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Zaporizhia51.833-+80-
2 Kyiv-Basket41.8000.5+48-
3 Dnipro31.7501+15-
4 Khmelnitsky21.6671.5-11-
5 Rivne32.6001.5+23-
6 Kharkivski Sokoly23.4002.5+47-
7 Cherkassky Mavpy12.3332.5-62-
8 Volyn Lutsk14.2003.5-34-
9 Hoverla03.0003.5-41-
10 Niko-Basket Mykolaiv03.0003.5-65-
WNBA Q1

Featured match

Dream
7–4
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es