livescor.es
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 17 Rugby Union 4
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Hockey 17 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
Basketball

Niko-Basket Mykolaiv

UMS Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition
Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition Tomorrow · 08:00

Next match

Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
08:00
Rivne
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
10th
UMS
Record
0–3
W–L
Points for
206
Points against
271
Competitions
1
Upcoming
1
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLLLW
Final 23 Oct UMS
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
Volyn Lutsk
22 2625 1822 1523 22
92 81
Final 18 Oct UMS
Kyiv-Basket
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
29 2021 2228 2022 8
100 70
Final 17 Oct UMS
Kharkivski Sokoly
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
19 1918 1620 1625 14
82 65
Final 3 Oct UMS
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
Cherkassky Mavpy
25 1816 2016 2614 25
71 89
Final 8 Apr UMS
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
Kharkivski Sokoly
19 2128 2522 2219 30
88 98

Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Zaporizhia51.833-+80-
2 Kyiv-Basket41.8000.5+48-
3 Dnipro31.7501+15-
4 Khmelnitsky21.6671.5-11-
5 Rivne32.6001.5+23-
6 Kharkivski Sokoly23.4002.5+47-
7 Cherkassky Mavpy12.3332.5-62-
8 Volyn Lutsk14.2003.5-34-
9 Hoverla03.0003.5-41-
10 Niko-Basket Mykolaiv03.0003.5-65-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es