livescor.es
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 17 Rugby Union 4
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Hockey 17 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
Basketball

Volyn Lutsk

UMS Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition
Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition Tomorrow · 08:00

Next match

Cherkassky Mavpy
08:00
Volyn Lutsk
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
8th
UMS
Record
1–4
W–L
Points for
374
Points against
408
Competitions
1
Upcoming
1
Scheduled

Recent form

LWLLLL
Final 23 Oct UMS
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
Volyn Lutsk
22 2625 1822 1523 22
92 81
Final 18 Oct UMS
Volyn Lutsk
Zaporizhia
24 1417 2010 206 22
57 76
Final 17 Oct UMS
Volyn Lutsk
Dnipro
21 1314 2323 1110 23
68 70
Final 10 Oct UMS
Rivne
Volyn Lutsk
25 2114 2318 2130 14
87 79
Final 2 Oct UMS
Volyn Lutsk
Kharkivski Sokoly
23 2018 2226 1821 26
88 86

Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Zaporizhia51.833-+80-
2 Kyiv-Basket41.8000.5+48-
3 Dnipro31.7501+15-
4 Khmelnitsky21.6671.5-11-
5 Rivne32.6001.5+23-
6 Kharkivski Sokoly23.4002.5+47-
7 Cherkassky Mavpy12.3332.5-62-
8 Volyn Lutsk14.2003.5-34-
9 Hoverla03.0003.5-41-
10 Niko-Basket Mykolaiv03.0003.5-65-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es