livescor.es
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 17 Rugby Union 4
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Hockey 17 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
Basketball

Rivne

UMS Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition
Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition Tomorrow · 08:00

Next match

Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
08:00
Rivne
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
5th
UMS
Record
3–2
W–L
Points for
417
Points against
394
Competitions
1
Upcoming
1
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWLWW
Final 23 Oct UMS
Cherkassky Mavpy
Rivne
18 2614 2217 2215 6
64 76
Final 18 Oct UMS
Rivne
Dnipro
28 2314 1622 1222 18
86 69
Final 17 Oct UMS
Rivne
Zaporizhia
17 2120 2422 2322 18
81 86
Final 10 Oct UMS
Rivne
Volyn Lutsk
25 2114 2318 2130 14
87 79
Final 2 Oct UMS
Rivne
Kyiv-Basket
17 1811 2219 1423 25
70 79

Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Zaporizhia51.833-+80-
2 Kyiv-Basket41.8000.5+48-
3 Dnipro31.7501+15-
4 Khmelnitsky21.6671.5-11-
5 Rivne32.6001.5+23-
6 Kharkivski Sokoly23.4002.5+47-
7 Cherkassky Mavpy12.3332.5-62-
8 Volyn Lutsk14.2003.5-34-
9 Hoverla03.0003.5-41-
10 Niko-Basket Mykolaiv03.0003.5-65-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es