livescor.es
Football 83 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 83 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 5
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Spirou Charleroi

BMS Belgian Men's Basketball League 1BNXT BNXT League
BNXT League Fri 30 Oct · 15:30

Next match

Brussels
15:30
Spirou Charleroi
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
BNXT
Record
2–1
W–L
Points for
253
Points against
192
Competitions
2
Upcoming
26
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLWWL
Final 23 Oct BNXT
Spirou Charleroi
Oostende
21 1412 1812 2320 15
65 70
Final 14 Oct BNXT
DGR Donar Groningen
Spirou Charleroi
19 2711 2813 2020 15
63 90
Final 9 Oct BNXT
Spirou Charleroi
Mons-Hainaut
26 2224 825 1523 15
98 60
Final 3 Oct BNXT
Leuven Bears
Spirou Charleroi
20 1525 1716 188 15
69 65
Final 17 May BMS
Spirou Charleroi
Antwerp Giants
22 2525 2111 2319 24
77 93

BNXT League

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Antwerp Giants301.000-+83-
2 Brussels301.000-+57-
3 Spirou Charleroi21.6671+61-
4ZLE ZZ Leiden21.6671+4-
5 Leuven Bears21.6671+4-
6 Okapi Aalstar21.6671+8-
7 Landstede Hammers21.66710-
8 Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen21.6671+12-
9 Limburg United21.6671+26-
10DGR Donar Groningen21.6671-15-
11 Oostende12.3332+3-
12HBO Heroes Den Bosch12.3332-21-
13KSP Kortrijk Spurs03.0003-19-
14 Rotterdam City Basketball03.0003-41-
15 Liege Basket03.0003-70-
16 Mons-Hainaut03.0003-92-
WNBA Q1

Featured match

Dream
7–4
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es