livescor.es
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 17 Rugby Union 4
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Hockey 17 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
HBO
Basketball

Heroes Den Bosch

BNXT BNXT LeagueDMS Dutch Men's Basketball League 1
BNXT League Fri 30 Oct · 15:00

Next match

HBO Heroes Den Bosch
15:00
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
12th
BNXT
Record
1–2
W–L
Points for
224
Points against
245
Competitions
2
Upcoming
26
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLWLW
Final 23 Oct BNXT
Liege Basket
HBO Heroes Den Bosch
32 1819 188 1912 25
71 80
Final 17 Oct BNXT
HBO Heroes Den Bosch
Antwerp Giants
22 2928 2512 3524 36
86 125
Final 9 Oct BNXT
HBO Heroes Den Bosch
Rotterdam City Basketball
19 914 1218 1628 13
79 50
Final 4 Oct BNXT
Landstede Hammers
HBO Heroes Den Bosch
16 1115 2316 1523 10
70 59
Final 29 May DMS
Landstede Hammers
HBO Heroes Den Bosch
19 1118 1021 1914 17
72 57

BNXT League

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Antwerp Giants301.000-+83-
2 Brussels301.000-+57-
3 Spirou Charleroi21.6671+61-
4ZLE ZZ Leiden21.6671+4-
5 Leuven Bears21.6671+4-
6 Okapi Aalstar21.6671+8-
7 Landstede Hammers21.66710-
8 Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen21.6671+12-
9 Limburg United21.6671+26-
10DGR Donar Groningen21.6671-15-
11 Oostende12.3332+3-
12HBO Heroes Den Bosch12.3332-21-
13KSP Kortrijk Spurs03.0003-19-
14 Rotterdam City Basketball03.0003-41-
15 Liege Basket03.0003-70-
16 Mons-Hainaut03.0003-92-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es