livescor.es
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 17 Rugby Union 4
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Hockey 17 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
KSP
Basketball

Kortrijk Spurs

BMS Belgian Men's Basketball League 1BNXT BNXT League
BNXT League Sun 1 Nov · 08:00

Next match

Landstede Hammers
08:00
KSP Kortrijk Spurs
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
13th
BNXT
Record
0–3
W–L
Points for
251
Points against
270
Competitions
2
Upcoming
26
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLLLL
Final 23 Oct BNXT
KSP Kortrijk Spurs
Limburg United
20 3115 2620 1928 12
83 88
Final 17 Oct BNXT
Leuven Bears
KSP Kortrijk Spurs
16 2226 1312 2318 11
72 69
Final OT 10 Oct BNXT
Antwerp Giants
KSP Kortrijk Spurs
22 2424 2119 1619 23
113 106
Final 2 Oct BNXT
KSP Kortrijk Spurs
DGR Donar Groningen
17 2914 2523 1322 18
76 85
Final 19 May BMS
KSP Kortrijk Spurs
Limburg United
18 2617 2325 2219 19
79 90

BNXT League

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Antwerp Giants301.000-+83-
2 Brussels301.000-+57-
3 Spirou Charleroi21.6671+61-
4ZLE ZZ Leiden21.6671+4-
5 Leuven Bears21.6671+4-
6 Okapi Aalstar21.6671+8-
7 Landstede Hammers21.66710-
8 Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen21.6671+12-
9 Limburg United21.6671+26-
10DGR Donar Groningen21.6671-15-
11 Oostende12.3332+3-
12HBO Heroes Den Bosch12.3332-21-
13KSP Kortrijk Spurs03.0003-19-
14 Rotterdam City Basketball03.0003-41-
15 Liege Basket03.0003-70-
16 Mons-Hainaut03.0003-92-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es