livescor.es
Football 200 Basketball 11 Tennis 10 Ice Hockey 17 Rugby Union 4
Football 200 Basketball 11 Tennis 10 Hockey 17 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
Basketball

Okapi Aalstar

BMS Belgian Men's Basketball League 1BNXT BNXT League
BNXT League Tomorrow · 10:00

Next match

Okapi Aalstar
10:00
DGR Donar Groningen
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
6th
BNXT
Record
2–1
W–L
Points for
266
Points against
258
Competitions
2
Upcoming
27
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLWWL
Final 17 Oct BNXT
ZLE ZZ Leiden
Okapi Aalstar
25 2617 1524 1626 20
92 77
Final 10 Oct BNXT
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
Okapi Aalstar
21 2328 1916 2614 26
79 94
Final 3 Oct BNXT
Okapi Aalstar
Oostende
23 1725 2426 1821 28
95 87
Final 29 May BMS
Okapi Aalstar
Oostende
14 2426 1917 2220 18
77 83
Final 26 May BMS
Oostende
Okapi Aalstar
17 1123 1427 2011 15
78 60

BNXT League

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Antwerp Giants301.000-+83-
2 Brussels301.000-+57-
3 Spirou Charleroi21.6671+61-
4ZLE ZZ Leiden21.6671+4-
5 Leuven Bears21.6671+4-
6 Okapi Aalstar21.6671+8-
7 Landstede Hammers21.66710-
8 Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen21.6671+12-
9 Limburg United21.6671+26-
10DGR Donar Groningen21.6671-15-
11 Oostende12.3332+3-
12HBO Heroes Den Bosch12.3332-21-
13KSP Kortrijk Spurs03.0003-19-
14 Rotterdam City Basketball03.0003-41-
15 Liege Basket03.0003-70-
16 Mons-Hainaut03.0003-92-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es