livescor.es
Football 99 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 99 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 6
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 4
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 3
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
Basketball

Niko-Basket Mykolaiv

UMS Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition
Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition Tomorrow · 08:00

Next match

Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
08:00
Rivne
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
10th
UMS
Record
0–3
W–L
Points for
206
Points against
271
Competitions
1
Upcoming
1
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLLLW
Final 23 Oct UMS
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
Volyn Lutsk
22 2625 1822 1523 22
92 81
Final 18 Oct UMS
Kyiv-Basket
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
29 2021 2228 2022 8
100 70
Final 17 Oct UMS
Kharkivski Sokoly
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
19 1918 1620 1625 14
82 65
Final 3 Oct UMS
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
Cherkassky Mavpy
25 1816 2016 2614 25
71 89
Final 8 Apr UMS
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
Kharkivski Sokoly
19 2128 2522 2219 30
88 98

Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Zaporizhia51.833-+80-
2 Kyiv-Basket41.8000.5+48-
3 Dnipro31.7501+15-
4 Khmelnitsky21.6671.5-11-
5 Rivne32.6001.5+23-
6 Kharkivski Sokoly23.4002.5+47-
7 Cherkassky Mavpy12.3332.5-62-
8 Volyn Lutsk14.2003.5-34-
9 Hoverla03.0003.5-41-
10 Niko-Basket Mykolaiv03.0003.5-65-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es