livescor.es
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Ice Hockey 18 Rugby Union 7
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Hockey 18 Rugby 7

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Talk N Text

PMS Philippine Men's Basketball CupPMS Philippine Men's Basketball Cup 2PMS Philippine Men's Basketball Cup 3
Philippine Men's Basketball Cup 3 Tomorrow · 07:30

Next match

Magnolia Hotshots
07:30
Talk N Text
Quarter-finals Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
8th
PMS
Record
6–6
W–L
Points for
1221
Points against
1194
Competitions
3
Upcoming
3
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWWWL
Final OT 18 Oct PMS
Talk N Text
Converge FiberXers
35 2721 2830 1920 32
112 114
Final 13 Oct PMS
Macau Black Bears
Talk N Text
21 2819 3618 3829 40
87 142
Final 10 Oct PMS
Talk N Text
San Miguel Beermen
30 3330 3233 1823 15
116 98
Final 7 Oct PMS
Terrafirma Dyip
Talk N Text
22 2720 3020 2230 37
92 116
Final OT 11 Aug PMS
NLEX Road Warriors
Talk N Text
31 2229 3125 2622 28
118 111

Philippine Men's Basketball Cup 2

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 NLEX Road Warriors102.833-+77-
3 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel93.7501+67-
3 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters93.7501+83-
4 Meralco Bolts84.6672+92-
5 Magnolia Hotshots75.5833+97-
6 San Miguel Beermen75.5833+4-
7 Phoenix Fuel Masters66.5004+4-
8 Talk N Text66.5004+27-
9 Converge FiberXers57.4175-7-
10 Terrafirma Dyip48.3336-70-
11 Macau Black Bears39.2507-76-
12 Titan Ultra Giant Risers210.1678-174-
13 Blackwater Bossing210.1678-124-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es