livescor.es
Football 84 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Ice Hockey 15 Rugby Union 6
Football 84 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Hockey 15 Rugby 6

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

PMS Philippine Men's Basketball CupPMS Philippine Men's Basketball Cup 2PMS Philippine Men's Basketball Cup 3
Philippine Men's Basketball Cup 3 Tue 27 Oct · 05:15

Next match

Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
05:15
Converge FiberXers
Quarter-finals Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
PMS
Record
9–3
W–L
Points for
1344
Points against
1261
Competitions
3
Upcoming
3
Scheduled

Recent form

WWLWLW
Final 23 Oct PMS
Phoenix Fuel Masters
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
30 2732 4222 4119 23
103 133
Final 21 Oct PMS
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
Magnolia Hotshots
26 3235 2120 3322 21
103 107
Final 17 Oct PMS
Blackwater Bossing
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
36 3328 3227 3032 30
123 125
Final 9 Oct PMS
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
40 1933 2733 2923 36
129 111
Final 2 Aug PMS
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
Meralco Bolts
25 1823 2920 2817 8
85 83

Philippine Men's Basketball Cup 2

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 NLEX Road Warriors102.833-+77-
3 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel93.7501+67-
3 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters93.7501+83-
4 Meralco Bolts84.6672+92-
5 Magnolia Hotshots75.5833+97-
6 San Miguel Beermen75.5833+4-
7 Phoenix Fuel Masters66.5004+4-
8 Talk N Text66.5004+27-
9 Converge FiberXers57.4175-7-
10 Terrafirma Dyip48.3336-70-
11 Macau Black Bears39.2507-76-
12 Titan Ultra Giant Risers210.1678-174-
13 Blackwater Bossing210.1678-124-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es