livescor.es
Football 185 Basketball 13 Tennis 8 Ice Hockey 18 Rugby Union 7
Football 185 Basketball 13 Tennis 8 Hockey 18 Rugby 7

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

San Miguel Beermen

PMS Philippine Men's Basketball CupPMS Philippine Men's Basketball Cup 2PMS Philippine Men's Basketball Cup 3
Philippine Men's Basketball Cup 3 Tue 27 Oct · 07:30

Next match

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
07:30
San Miguel Beermen
Quarter-finals Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
1st
PMS
Record
9–2
W–L
Points for
1203
Points against
1073
Competitions
3
Upcoming
3
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWLWW
Final 21 Oct PMS
San Miguel Beermen
NLEX Road Warriors
30 3230 3636 4439 21
135 133
Final 14 Oct PMS
Terrafirma Dyip
San Miguel Beermen
27 2820 3633 4125 30
105 135
Final 10 Oct PMS
Talk N Text
San Miguel Beermen
30 3330 3233 1823 15
116 98
Final 12 Aug PMS
Titan Ultra Giant Risers
San Miguel Beermen
27 2623 3828 3535 44
113 143
Final 8 Aug PMS
Macau Black Bears
San Miguel Beermen
20 3517 4516 3126 20
79 131

Philippine Men's Basketball Cup

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 San Miguel Beermen92.818-+130-
2 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters83.7271+21-
3 Talk N Text83.7271+91-
4 Converge FiberXers74.6362+72-
5 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel74.6362+75-
6 Magnolia Hotshots65.5453+19-
7 Meralco Bolts65.5453+69-
8 NLEX Road Warriors65.5453-38-
9 Titan Ultra Giant Risers47.3645-111-
10 Phoenix Fuel Masters38.2736-31-
11 Blackwater Bossing110.0918-108-
12 Terrafirma Dyip110.0918-189-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es