livescor.es
Football 201 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 17 Rugby Union 4
Football 201 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Hockey 17 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
Basketball

Levicki Patrioti

BCLQ Basketball Champions League QualificationFEC FIBA Europe CupSMS Slovak Men's Basketball League 1
Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 Today · 12:00

Next match

Nitra Blue Wings
12:00
Levicki Patrioti
Round 16 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
2nd
SMS
Record
5–0
W–L
Points for
466
Points against
388
Competitions
3
Upcoming
22
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWWWL
Final 22 Oct FEC
Levicki Patrioti
Szolnoki Olaj
18 1718 2624 1619 26
79 85
Final 18 Oct SMS
Levicki Patrioti
Spisski Rytieri
24 2429 1523 2922 16
98 84
Final 14 Oct FEC
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Levicki Patrioti
17 2011 1117 1626 27
71 74
Final 9 Oct SMS
Kosice Wolves
Levicki Patrioti
16 2028 2717 3224 29
85 108
Final 6 Oct FEC
Levicki Patrioti
Oostende
19 2419 2210 1821 12
69 76

Slovak Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Prievidza401.000-+138-
2 Levicki Patrioti501.000-+78-
3 BC Slovan Bratislava31.7501+81-
4 Nitra Blue Wings22.5002-7-
5 BKM Lucenec22.5002-21-
6 Spisski Rytieri22.5002-23-
7 Kosice Wolves23.4002.5-66-
8 Inter Basket23.4002.5-68-
9 Handlova13.2503-46-
10 Komarno14.2003.5-11-
11 Svit04.0004-55-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es