livescor.es
Football 195 Basketball 10 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 3
Football 195 Basketball 10 Tennis 11 Hockey 16 Rugby 3

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
Basketball

Legia Warszawa

BCL Basketball Champions LeaguePMS Polish Men's Basketball League 1
Polish Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 10:00

Next match

Legia Warszawa
10:00
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Round 4 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
4th
PMS
Record
2–1
W–L
Points for
239
Points against
252
Competitions
2
Upcoming
31
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLWW
Final 20 Oct BCL
Cibona
Legia Warszawa
22 2620 2112 1923 29
77 95
Final 16 Oct PMS
Legia Warszawa
Anwil Wloclawek
19 1427 2311 1216 23
73 72
Final 9 Oct PMS
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Legia Warszawa
31 1932 1823 1718 33
104 87
Final 6 Oct BCL
Strasbourg
Legia Warszawa
21 1526 1828 1725 12
100 62
Final 2 Oct PMS
Czarni Slupsk
Legia Warszawa
19 2312 1822 1723 21
76 79

Polish Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Dabrowa Gornicza301.000-+32-
2 Gornik Walbrzych21.6671+18-
3 Anwil Wloclawek21.6671+1-
4 Legia Warszawa21.6671-13-
5 Stelmet Zielona Gora21.6671+15-
6 Dziki Warszawa21.6671+56-
7 Ostrow Wielkopolski21.6671-8-
8AGD Arka Gdynia21.6671+36-
9 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin21.6671+16-
10 Astoria Bydgoszcz12.3332-5-
11GGL GTK Gliwice12.3332-18-
12 Polski Cukier Torun12.3332-9-
13 Slask Wroclaw12.3332-29-
14 Start Lublin12.3332-22-
15 Czarni Slupsk03.0003-7-
16TSO Trefl Sopot03.0003-63-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es