livescor.es
Football 92 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 92 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 6
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 4
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 3
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
Basketball

Dziki Warszawa

BCLQ Basketball Champions League QualificationFEC FIBA Europe CupPMS Polish Men's Basketball League 1
Polish Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 12:30

Next match

Dziki Warszawa
12:30
Czarni Slupsk
Round 4 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
6th
PMS
Record
2–1
W–L
Points for
270
Points against
214
Competitions
3
Upcoming
34
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWWLW
Final 21 Oct FEC
Iraklis
Dziki Warszawa
20 1914 2221 1930 26
85 86
Final 18 Oct PMS
Gornik Walbrzych
Dziki Warszawa
24 1618 2313 2319 9
74 71
Final 14 Oct FEC
Dziki Warszawa
AEK Larnaca
29 1419 2017 3129 15
94 80
Final 11 Oct PMS
Dziki Warszawa
Start Lublin
23 1031 1322 2621 28
97 77
Final 6 Oct FEC
Tartu Ulikool
Dziki Warszawa
12 3617 1920 1927 29
76 103

Polish Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Dabrowa Gornicza301.000-+32-
2 Gornik Walbrzych21.6671+18-
3 Anwil Wloclawek21.6671+1-
4 Legia Warszawa21.6671-13-
5 Stelmet Zielona Gora21.6671+15-
6 Dziki Warszawa21.6671+56-
7 Ostrow Wielkopolski21.6671-8-
8AGD Arka Gdynia21.6671+36-
9 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin21.6671+16-
10 Astoria Bydgoszcz12.3332-5-
11GGL GTK Gliwice12.3332-18-
12 Polski Cukier Torun12.3332-9-
13 Slask Wroclaw12.3332-29-
14 Start Lublin12.3332-22-
15 Czarni Slupsk03.0003-7-
16TSO Trefl Sopot03.0003-63-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es