livescor.es
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Ice Hockey 18 Rugby Union 7
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Hockey 18 Rugby 7

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

CB Murcia

BCL Basketball Champions LeagueSMS Spanish Men's Basketball CupSMS Spanish Men's Basketball League 1
Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 Today · 13:30

Next match

CB Murcia
13:30
Basquet Coruna
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
16th
SMS
Record
1–3
W–L
Points for
347
Points against
384
Competitions
3
Upcoming
34
Scheduled

Recent form

LWWLWL
Final 18 Oct SMS
Valencia
CB Murcia
25 1433 2228 2430 33
116 93
Final 14 Oct BCL
Bamberg
CB Murcia
17 1515 1923 3212 20
67 86
Final 11 Oct SMS
CB Murcia
Tenerife
13 1620 2824 2220 24
77 90
Final 7 Oct BCL
CB Murcia
Varese
16 823 1427 2019 16
85 58
Final 4 Oct SMS
CB Murcia
Barcelona
18 1828 2824 2730 21
100 94

Spanish Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Real Madrid Baloncesto401.000-+81-
2 Saski Baskonia31.7501+56-
3 CB Breogan Lugo31.7501+29-
4 Tenerife31.7501+22-
5 Basket Zaragoza31.7501+18-
6 Monbus Obradoiro31.7501+7-
7 Valencia22.5002+30-
8 Joventut22.5002+19-
9 Unicaja22.5002+13-
10 Barcelona22.5002-9-
11 Bilbao22.5002-14-
12 Girona22.5002-36-
13 Burgos13.2503-4-
14 Forca Lleida CE13.2503-21-
15 Basquet Club Andorra13.2503-28-
16 CB Murcia13.2503-37-
17 Basquet Coruna13.2503-56-
18 Manresa04.0004-70-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es