livescor.es
Football 202 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 17 Rugby Union 4
Football 202 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Hockey 17 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
Basketball

CB Breogan Lugo

BCLQ Basketball Champions League QualificationSMS Spanish Men's Basketball League 1
Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 13:00

Next match

CB Breogan Lugo
13:00
Unicaja
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
SMS
Record
3–1
W–L
Points for
428
Points against
399
Competitions
2
Upcoming
30
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWWWL
Final 17 Oct SMS
Basquet Club Andorra
CB Breogan Lugo
17 3126 2233 2532 24
108 102
Final 10 Oct SMS
CB Breogan Lugo
Girona
30 2231 1923 2331 28
115 92
Final 3 Oct SMS
Manresa
CB Breogan Lugo
27 2413 2727 3828 12
95 101
Final 27 Sep SMS
CB Breogan Lugo
Joventut
29 2827 2119 2235 33
110 104
Final 19 Sep BCLQ
Dziki Warszawa
CB Breogan Lugo
26 2532 2137 2918 35
113 110

Spanish Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Real Madrid Baloncesto401.000-+81-
2 Saski Baskonia31.7501+56-
3 CB Breogan Lugo31.7501+29-
4 Tenerife31.7501+22-
5 Basket Zaragoza31.7501+18-
6 Monbus Obradoiro31.7501+7-
7 Valencia22.5002+30-
8 Joventut22.5002+19-
9 Unicaja22.5002+13-
10 Barcelona22.5002-9-
11 Bilbao22.5002-14-
12 Girona22.5002-36-
13 Burgos13.2503-4-
14 Forca Lleida CE13.2503-21-
15 Basquet Club Andorra13.2503-28-
16 CB Murcia13.2503-37-
17 Basquet Coruna13.2503-56-
18 Manresa04.0004-70-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es