Ice Hockey

Vaesteraas

Swedish Men's Ice Hockey League 2 Wed 28 Oct · 14:00

Next match

Almtuna
14:00
Vaesteraas
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
11th
SMS
Record
5–7
W–L
Scored
38
Conceded
43
Competitions
1
Upcoming
38
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLLWW

Swedish Men's Ice Hockey League 2

Competition page
#TeamGPWLOTLPts
1 AIK14121135
2 Leksand14113032
3 MoDo14102228
4 Kalmar1493227
5 Soedertaelje1484225
6 Oskarshamn1586123
7 Mora1465321
8 BIK Karlskoga1456318
9 Almtuna1467118
10 Oestersunds IK1465317
11 Vaesteraas1457216
12 Nybro1459013
13 Vimmerby1347212
14 Visby/Roma HK1431019