Czechia · Season 2026/27

Czech Extraliga

14 teams · Round 13

Matches played

91

Total goals

507

Goals per match

5.57

Leader

Trinec

Home wins

60%

Live now

Standings

#TeamGPWLOTLPts
1 Trinec13111134
2 Pardubice13102130
3 Karlovy Vary1394025
4 Budejovice1375122
5 Hradec Kralove1375120
6 Kladno1374220
7 Liberec1354419
8 Plzen1375118
9 Litvinov1366118
10 Sparta Prague1356217