Sweden · Season 2026/27

Swedish Men's Ice Hockey League 2

14 teams

Matches played

98

Total goals

588

Goals per match

6.00

Leader

AIK

Home wins

56%

Standings

#TeamGPWLOTLPts
1 AIK14121135
2 Leksand14113032
3 MoDo14102228
4 Kalmar1493227
5 Soedertaelje1484225
6 Oskarshamn1586123
7 Mora1465321
8 BIK Karlskoga1456318
9 Almtuna1467118
10 Oestersunds IK1465317