Ice Hockey

Kulager Petropavl

Kazakhstan Ice Hockey Championship Wed 28 Oct · 10:00

Next match

Kulager Petropavl
10:00
Beibarys Atyrau
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
5th
KIH
Record
12–6
W–L
Scored
81
Conceded
56
Competitions
1
Upcoming
32
Scheduled

Recent form

LWLWWW

Kazakhstan Ice Hockey Championship

Competition page
#TeamGPWLOTLPts
1 Nomad Nur-Sultan21190240
2 Torpedo22173236
3 Arlan Kokshetau22165133
4 Saryarka Karaganda22145331
5 Kulager Petropavl22126428
6 Gornyak Rudny22138127
7 Almaty221011121
8 Beibarys Atyrau21415210
9 Aktobe2241719
10 Ertis Pavlodar2202111