Ice Hockey · Zurich

ZSC Lions

Swiss Life Arena · Est. 1930

Swiss Men's Ice Hockey League 1 Tomorrow · 09:00

Next match

Servette
09:00
ZSC Lions
Round 16 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
1st
SMS
Record
13–1
W–L
Scored
58
Conceded
33
Competitions
2
Upcoming
38
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWWLW

Swiss Men's Ice Hockey League 1

Competition page
#TeamGPWLOTLPts
1 ZSC Lions14131036
2 Ambri-Piotta1485124
3 Fribourg1484224
4 Servette1585224
5 Bern1373323
6 Ajoie1585222
7 SCL Tigers1576222
8 Lausanne1678121
9 Zug962119
10 Davos1568119
11 Lugano1467118
12 Biel1458116
13 Kloten Flyers1559115
14 Lakers1559114