Ice Hockey

Trinec

Czech Extraliga Tomorrow · 05:30

Next match

Trinec
05:30
Karlovy Vary
Round 14 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
1st
CE
Record
11–1
W–L
Scored
56
Conceded
30
Competitions
2
Upcoming
39
Scheduled

Recent form

WWLWWL

Czech Extraliga

Competition page
#TeamGPWLOTLPts
1 Trinec13111134
2 Pardubice13102130
3 Karlovy Vary1394025
4 Budejovice1375122
5 Hradec Kralove1375120
6 Kladno1374220
7 Liberec1354419
8 Plzen1375118
9 Litvinov1366118
10 Sparta Prague1356217
11 Kometa1365217
12 Vitkovice1347213
13 Mlada Boleslav1348112
14 Olomouc1331008