Ice Hockey

Kosice

Slovak Men's Ice Hockey League 1 Tomorrow · 11:00

Next match

Slovan
11:00
Kosice
Round 46 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
4th
SMS
Record
8–5
W–L
Scored
37
Conceded
33
Competitions
2
Upcoming
40
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWLWL

Slovak Men's Ice Hockey League 1

Competition page
#TeamGPWLOTLPts
1 Poprad13102129
2 Slovan1384125
3 Zilina1374223
4 Kosice1385023
5 Spisska Nova Ves1385022
6 Liptovsky Mikulas1375122
7 Banska Bystrica1274120
8 Dukla Trencin1265118
9 Nitra1366117
10 Michalovce1357115
11 Zvolen1357114
12 Presov1301033