Ice Hockey · Porrentruy

Ajoie

Raiffeisen Arena · Est. 1973

Swiss Men's Ice Hockey League 1 Tue 27 Oct · 14:45

Next match

Kloten Flyers
14:45
Ajoie
Round 16 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
6th
SMS
Record
8–5
W–L
Scored
49
Conceded
48
Competitions
3
Upcoming
36
Scheduled

Recent form

LWLWLW

Swiss Men's Ice Hockey League 1

Competition page
#TeamGPWLOTLPts
1 ZSC Lions14131036
2 Ambri-Piotta1485124
3 Fribourg1484224
4 Servette1585224
5 Bern1373323
6 Ajoie1585222
7 SCL Tigers1576222
8 Lausanne1678121
9 Zug962119
10 Davos1568119
11 Lugano1467118
12 Biel1458116
13 Kloten Flyers1559115
14 Lakers1559114