Ice Hockey

Pardubice B

Czech 1. Liga Tomorrow · 10:30

Next match

Piráti Chomutov
10:30
Pardubice B
Round 16 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
2nd
C1L
Record
11–4
W–L
Scored
49
Conceded
40
Competitions
1
Upcoming
36
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLWWW

Czech 1. Liga

Competition page
#TeamGPWLOTLPts
1 Vsetin14121135
2 Pardubice B15114031
3 Tabor15104129
4 Stadion Litoměřice1594228
5 Kolin15103228
6 Horácká Slavia Třebíč1593328
7 Dukla Jihlava1493226
8 Frydek Mistek1566319
9 Zlin1557317
10 AZ Havirov 20101557316
11 Zubr Prerov15510015
12 Slavia Prague1558214
13 Sokolov1549213
14 Piráti Chomutov1549213