Ice Hockey

Poprad

Slovak Men's Ice Hockey League 1 Fri 30 Oct · 12:30

Next match

Poprad
12:30
Kosice
Round 15 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
1st
SMS
Record
10–2
W–L
Scored
47
Conceded
31
Competitions
2
Upcoming
40
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWWWW

Slovak Men's Ice Hockey League 1

Competition page
#TeamGPWLOTLPts
1 Poprad13102129
2 Slovan1384125
3 Zilina1374223
4 Kosice1385023
5 Spisska Nova Ves1385022
6 Liptovsky Mikulas1375122
7 Banska Bystrica1274120
8 Dukla Trencin1265118
9 Nitra1366117
10 Michalovce1357115
11 Zvolen1357114
12 Presov1301033