livescor.es
Football 92 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 92 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 6
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 4
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 3
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
Basketball

U-BT Cluj-Napoca

ABA ABA LeagueEC EuroCup Basketball
EuroCup Basketball Tue 27 Oct · 14:30

Next match

Fraport Skyliners
14:30
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Recent record
4–4
Last 8 matches
Competitions
2
Upcoming
23
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWLLW
Final 23 Oct ABA
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
KK Studentski Centar
24 1629 3027 1520 17
100 78
Final 21 Oct EC
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
London Lions
22 2115 1918 2417 25
72 89
Final 18 Oct ABA
KK Spartak Subotica
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
27 1724 1716 2022 21
89 75
Final 14 Oct EC
Siauliai
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
26 1614 2520 2515 28
75 94
Final 11 Oct ABA
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Dubai BC
20 2025 1614 3226 24
85 92

ABA League

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Siroki Brijeg31.750-+12-
2 BC Slovan Bratislava22.5001-5-
3 KK Crvena zvezda21.6670.5+28-
4 FMP21.6670.50-
5 Buducnost21.6670.5+7-
6 Borac21.6670.5+6-
7 Cedevita Olimpija21.6670.5+24-
8 Igokea12.3331.5-15-
9 Cibona03.0002.5-22-
10 Krka03.0002.5-35-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es