livescor.es
Football 89 Basketball 5 Tennis 12 Ice Hockey 7 Rugby Union
Football 89 Basketball 5 Tennis 12 Hockey 7 Rugby

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Chinese Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition 1
Basketball

Igokea

ABA ABA LeagueBCL Basketball Champions League
ABA League Today · 12:00

Next match

Igokea
12:00
KK Crvena zvezda
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
8th
ABA
Record
1–2
W–L
Points for
261
Points against
276
Competitions
2
Upcoming
18
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLLL
Final 17 Oct ABA
Igokea
Cedevita Olimpija
23 2318 2017 2523 25
81 93
Final 13 Oct BCL
Alba Berlin
Igokea
18 2120 1923 2229 17
90 79
Final 10 Oct ABA
Igokea
Borac
22 2218 2219 3024 20
83 94
Final 6 Oct BCL
Igokea
Bilbao
21 2814 2221 2223 20
79 92
Final 3 Oct ABA
Igokea
BC Slovan Bratislava
30 3325 1321 2521 18
97 89

ABA League

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Siroki Brijeg31.750-+12-
2 BC Slovan Bratislava22.5001-5-
3 KK Crvena zvezda21.6670.5+28-
4 FMP21.6670.50-
5 Buducnost21.6670.5+7-
6 Borac21.6670.5+6-
7 Cedevita Olimpija21.6670.5+24-
8 Igokea12.3331.5-15-
9 Cibona03.0002.5-22-
10 Krka03.0002.5-35-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es