livescor.es
Football 89 Basketball 5 Tennis 12 Ice Hockey 7 Rugby Union
Football 89 Basketball 5 Tennis 12 Hockey 7 Rugby

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Chinese Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition 1
Basketball

Krka

ABA ABA LeagueSMS Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1
Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 Wed 28 Oct · 16:00

Next match

Krka
16:00
KK Sencur
Round 6 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
1st
SMS
Record
5–0
W–L
Points for
436
Points against
328
Competitions
2
Upcoming
26
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWLWL
Final 23 Oct ABA
Cibona
Krka
20 2133 1825 2221 23
99 84
Final 20 Oct SMS
Rogaska
Krka
14 2724 1616 268 28
62 97
Final 18 Oct ABA
Krka
KK Crvena zvezda
18 2724 1720 3016 23
78 97
Final 14 Oct SMS
Krka
Helios Domzale
15 1423 1630 1524 23
92 68
Final 11 Oct ABA
Krka
FMP
17 2121 2410 1920 15
68 79

Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Krka501.000-+108-
2 Ilirija41.8001+76-
3 KK Sencur401.0000.5+63-
4 Hopsi Polzela31.7501.5+55-
5 Nova Gorica22.5002.5-1-
6 Rogaska14.2004-101-
7 Zlatorog Lasko22.5002.5-24-
8 KK Triglav Kranj13.2503.5+4-
9 KK Tajfun Sentjur05.0005-103-
10 Helios Domzale04.0004.5-77-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es