livescor.es
Football 51 Basketball 18 Tennis 4 Ice Hockey 15 Rugby Union 2
Football 51 Basketball 18 Tennis 4 Hockey 15 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • BNXT League 1
    • Belgian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Italian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Italian Women's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

KK Studentski Centar

ABA ABA League
ABA League Sun 1 Nov · 12:00

Next match

KK Studentski Centar
12:00
Ilirija
Round 6 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Recent record
0–4
Last 4 matches
Competitions
1
Upcoming
13
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLL
Final 23 Oct ABA
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
KK Studentski Centar
24 1629 3027 1520 17
100 78
Final 19 Oct ABA
Dubai BC
KK Studentski Centar
35 2529 2319 3225 10
108 90
Final 10 Oct ABA
KK Studentski Centar
Bosna Royal
20 3424 2125 2022 25
91 100
Final 5 Oct ABA
Zadar
KK Studentski Centar
18 2427 1518 1016 16
79 65

ABA League

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Siroki Brijeg31.750-+12-
2 BC Slovan Bratislava22.5001-5-
3 KK Crvena zvezda21.6670.5+28-
4 FMP21.6670.50-
5 Buducnost21.6670.5+7-
6 Borac21.6670.5+6-
7 Cedevita Olimpija21.6670.5+24-
8 Igokea12.3331.5-15-
9 Cibona03.0002.5-22-
10 Krka03.0002.5-35-
WNBA HT

Featured match

Dream
26–42
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es