livescor.es
Football 57 Basketball 19 Tennis 4 Ice Hockey 20 Rugby Union 2
Football 57 Basketball 19 Tennis 4 Hockey 20 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • BNXT League 1
    • Belgian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 2
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Lokomotiv Kuban

VTB VTB United League
VTB United League Tomorrow · 09:00

Next match

BC Samara
09:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
VTB
Record
4–1
W–L
Points for
426
Points against
386
Competitions
1
Upcoming
10
Scheduled

Recent form

WWLWW
Final 18 Oct VTB
Lokomotiv Kuban
BC Zenit
22 2424 1515 1312 20
73 72
Final 14 Oct VTB
Lokomotiv Kuban
Avtodor
30 2118 1221 1827 23
96 74
Final 11 Oct VTB
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
27 2327 1716 1917 25
87 84
Final 3 Oct VTB
Lokomotiv Kuban
MBA Moscow
17 2524 2227 2124 19
92 87
Final 27 Sep VTB
Lokomotiv Kuban
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
20 1517 2219 1625 13
81 66

VTB United League

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 CSKA Moscow501.000-+66-
2 Unics Kazan51.8330.5+161-
3 Lokomotiv Kuban41.8001+40-
4 BC Zenit42.6671.5+56-
5 Parma Perm32.6002+26-
6 Avtodor33.5002.5-26-
7 Uralmash34.4293-22-
8 Enisey Krasnoyarsk13.2503.5-22-
9 MBA Moscow14.2004-58-
10 Dynamo Vladivostok14.2004-70-
11 BC Samara06.0005.5-151-
WNBA Q2

Featured match

Dream
20–33
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es