livescor.es
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Ice Hockey 18 Rugby Union 7
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 9 Hockey 18 Rugby 7

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

BC Zenit

VTB VTB United League
VTB United League Mon 26 Oct · 12:30

Next match

BC Zenit
12:30
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
4th
VTB
Record
4–2
W–L
Points for
513
Points against
457
Competitions
1
Upcoming
8
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWWLW
Final 21 Oct VTB
BC Samara
BC Zenit
19 3113 1719 2714 24
65 99
Final 18 Oct VTB
Lokomotiv Kuban
BC Zenit
22 2424 1515 1312 20
73 72
Final 11 Oct VTB
BC Zenit
Avtodor
18 1328 1621 1724 25
91 71
Final 7 Oct VTB
BC Zenit
Parma Perm
23 1920 2525 1931 22
99 85
Final 4 Oct VTB
Unics Kazan
BC Zenit
31 1318 1429 617 27
95 60

VTB United League

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 CSKA Moscow501.000-+66-
2 Unics Kazan51.8330.5+161-
3 Lokomotiv Kuban41.8001+40-
4 BC Zenit42.6671.5+56-
5 Parma Perm32.6002+26-
6 Avtodor33.5002.5-26-
7 Uralmash34.4293-22-
8 Enisey Krasnoyarsk13.2503.5-22-
9 MBA Moscow14.2004-58-
10 Dynamo Vladivostok14.2004-70-
11 BC Samara06.0005.5-151-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es