livescor.es
Football 134 Basketball 8 Tennis 12 Ice Hockey 3 Rugby Union 2
Football 134 Basketball 8 Tennis 12 Hockey 3 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Chinese Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 1
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition 1
Basketball

Avtodor

VTB VTB United League
VTB United League Tue 27 Oct · 05:30

Next match

Dynamo Vladivostok
05:30
Avtodor
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
6th
VTB
Record
3–3
W–L
Points for
465
Points against
491
Competitions
1
Upcoming
9
Scheduled

Recent form

LWLLWL
Final 23 Oct VTB
CSKA Moscow
Avtodor
32 1424 1625 1836 7
117 55
Final 18 Oct VTB
Avtodor
MBA Moscow
13 3119 1935 927 24
94 83
Final 14 Oct VTB
Lokomotiv Kuban
Avtodor
30 2118 1221 1827 23
96 74
Final 11 Oct VTB
BC Zenit
Avtodor
18 1328 1621 1724 25
91 71
Final 6 Oct VTB
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Avtodor
15 1118 2317 1622 24
72 74

VTB United League

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 CSKA Moscow501.000-+66-
2 Unics Kazan51.8330.5+161-
3 Lokomotiv Kuban41.8001+40-
4 BC Zenit42.6671.5+56-
5 Parma Perm32.6002+26-
6 Avtodor33.5002.5-26-
7 Uralmash34.4293-22-
8 Enisey Krasnoyarsk13.2503.5-22-
9 MBA Moscow14.2004-58-
10 Dynamo Vladivostok14.2004-70-
11 BC Samara06.0005.5-151-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es