livescor.es
Football 49 Basketball 15 Tennis 2 Ice Hockey 12 Rugby Union 2
Football 49 Basketball 15 Tennis 2 Hockey 12 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • BNXT League 2
    • Belgian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Italian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Italian Women's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Universo Treviso Basket

IMS Italian Men's Basketball League 1
Italian Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 13:00

Next match

Venezia
13:00
Universo Treviso Basket
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
4th
IMS
Record
3–1
W–L
Points for
381
Points against
376
Competitions
1
Upcoming
26
Scheduled

Recent form

WWLW
Final 18 Oct IMS
Universo Treviso Basket
Amici Pallacanestro Udinese
24 2724 2026 1828 21
102 86
Final 11 Oct IMS
Olimpia Milano
Universo Treviso Basket
27 2833 1120 2126 17
106 77
Final 3 Oct IMS
Aquila Basket Trento
Universo Treviso Basket
16 2220 2828 2026 23
90 93
Final 26 Sep IMS
Universo Treviso Basket
BC Roma
29 2628 1927 2225 27
109 94

Italian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna401.000-+62-
2 Olimpia Milano31.7501+46-
3 Scaligera Basket Verona31.7501+15-
4 Universo Treviso Basket31.7501+5-
5 Venezia31.7501+16-
6 Aquila Basket Trento31.7501+12-
7 Napoli31.7501+28-
8 Amici Pallacanestro Udinese22.5002+1-
9 Maxima Roma22.5002-13-
10 Varese22.5002-14-
11 BC Roma13.2503+16-
12 Reggio Emilia13.2503-17-
13 Trieste13.2503+10-
14 Derthona Basket13.2503-51-
15 Pallacanestro Cantu04.0004-52-
16 Scafati Basket04.0004-64-
WNBA Q3

Featured match

Dream
40–46
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es