livescor.es
Football 123 Basketball 9 Tennis 10 Ice Hockey 6 Rugby Union 2
Football 123 Basketball 9 Tennis 10 Hockey 6 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 1
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition 1
Basketball

Aquila Basket Trento

EC EuroCup BasketballIMS Italian Men's Basketball League 1
Italian Men's Basketball League 1 Today · 14:30

Next match

Scafati Basket
14:30
Aquila Basket Trento
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
6th
IMS
Record
3–1
W–L
Points for
334
Points against
322
Competitions
2
Upcoming
36
Scheduled

Recent form

LLWLWL
Final 21 Oct EC
Bourg-en-Bresse
Aquila Basket Trento
19 2434 2122 1515 19
90 79
Final 18 Oct IMS
Aquila Basket Trento
Varese
23 1726 2423 2115 23
87 85
Final 13 Oct EC
Aquila Basket Trento
Chemnitz 99
17 1917 1824 1822 33
80 88
Final 10 Oct IMS
Amici Pallacanestro Udinese
Aquila Basket Trento
21 2312 1517 1616 20
66 74
Final 6 Oct EC
Aquila Basket Trento
Slask Wroclaw
22 2813 2226 1920 25
81 94

Italian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna401.000-+62-
2 Olimpia Milano31.7501+46-
3 Scaligera Basket Verona31.7501+15-
4 Universo Treviso Basket31.7501+5-
5 Venezia31.7501+16-
6 Aquila Basket Trento31.7501+12-
7 Napoli31.7501+28-
8 Amici Pallacanestro Udinese22.5002+1-
9 Maxima Roma22.5002-13-
10 Varese22.5002-14-
11 BC Roma13.2503+16-
12 Reggio Emilia13.2503-17-
13 Trieste13.2503+10-
14 Derthona Basket13.2503-51-
15 Pallacanestro Cantu04.0004-52-
16 Scafati Basket04.0004-64-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es