livescor.es
Football 92 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 92 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 6
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 4
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 3
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
Basketball

Chalon/Saone

FEC FIBA Europe CupFMS French Men's Basketball CupFMS French Men's Basketball League 1
FIBA Europe Cup Wed 28 Oct · 14:00

Next match

Bashkimi
14:00
Chalon/Saone
Round 4 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
4th
FMS
Record
3–1
W–L
Points for
353
Points against
308
Competitions
3
Upcoming
32
Scheduled

Recent form

LWWLWW
Final 20 Oct FEC
Chalon/Saone
Valmiera Glass Via
31 2626 1928 1924 13
109 77
Final 17 Oct FMS
Cholet
Chalon/Saone
23 2527 1616 2711 18
77 86
Final 14 Oct FEC
Korfez Basket
Chalon/Saone
17 1822 2017 1018 17
74 65
Final 10 Oct FMS
Chalon/Saone
Nancy
28 2429 1823 1028 15
108 67
Final 7 Oct FEC
Chalon/Saone
Manchester Basketball
16 1616 1220 2227 22
79 72

French Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Dijon401.000-+58-
2 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne401.000-+39-
3 Paris401.000-+36-
4 Chalon/Saone31.7501+45-
5 Le Mans31.7501+16-
6 Roanne22.5002-9-
7 Strasbourg22.5002-9-
8 Cholet22.5002-6-
9 Nanterre22.5002+17-
10 Limoges13.2503-6-
11 Pau-Orthez13.2503-35-
12 Boulazac13.2503-18-
13 Nancy13.2503-40-
14 Bourg-en-Bresse13.2503-2-
15 Saint-Quentin13.2503-38-
16 BCM Gravelines Dunkerque04.0004-48-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es