livescor.es
Football 185 Basketball 13 Tennis 8 Ice Hockey 18 Rugby Union 7
Football 185 Basketball 13 Tennis 8 Hockey 18 Rugby 7

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Bourg-en-Bresse

EC EuroCup BasketballFMS French Men's Basketball CupFMS French Men's Basketball League 1
French Men's Basketball League 1 Today · 12:00

Next match

Bourg-en-Bresse
12:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
14th
FMS
Record
1–3
W–L
Points for
356
Points against
358
Competitions
3
Upcoming
36
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLLLW
Final 21 Oct EC
Bourg-en-Bresse
Aquila Basket Trento
19 2434 2122 1515 19
90 79
Final 18 Oct FMS
Le Mans
Bourg-en-Bresse
26 2822 2426 2017 18
91 90
Final 13 Oct EC
BC Neptunas
Bourg-en-Bresse
32 1419 2917 2425 22
93 89
Final 10 Oct FMS
Boulazac
Bourg-en-Bresse
19 1415 2828 1522 16
84 73
Final 6 Oct EC
Bourg-en-Bresse
Tofas
21 1819 3124 1818 22
82 89

French Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Dijon401.000-+58-
2 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne401.000-+39-
3 Paris401.000-+36-
4 Chalon/Saone31.7501+45-
5 Le Mans31.7501+16-
6 Roanne22.5002-9-
7 Strasbourg22.5002-9-
8 Cholet22.5002-6-
9 Nanterre22.5002+17-
10 Limoges13.2503-6-
11 Pau-Orthez13.2503-35-
12 Boulazac13.2503-18-
13 Nancy13.2503-40-
14 Bourg-en-Bresse13.2503-2-
15 Saint-Quentin13.2503-38-
16 BCM Gravelines Dunkerque04.0004-48-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es